Balenciaga
duchesse ballerina flat
🇭🇰 Home price: 8,500 HKD
BUY HERE
🇮🇹 Save 23% (1,994 HKD)
-23%
Compare prices across countries · 3 common.countries
🇮🇹
ItalyBest Deal
890 EUR · VAT 14%
6,506 HKD
-23.46%
🇪🇸
Spain
890 EUR · VAT 13%
6,582 HKD
-22.57%
🇭🇰
Hong Kong
8,500 HKD
8,500 HKD
0.00%
← Find Your Best Price
100% free • No signup needed